College
Home | About Us | Achievement | Faculty | Staff | Photo Gallery | Contact Us
www.gnacollege.com www.gnacollege.com www.gnacollege.com www.gnacollege.com
 
Courses
Admissions
Facilities
Activities
Events
Sports
Award
Student Council
Alumni
Academic Calender
Download
 

 
 
 
 
Staff - Non Teaching
 
LIST OF NON-TEACHING STAFF
 
Administrative Staff
 
Shri.  M. R. Pawar Principal M.Com., M.Phil, B.Ed 9823364032
Prof. R. R. Rathod Vice - Principal  M.Com. 9423259253
Shri. R. P. Rathod Supervisor, Jr. Coll. M.Com. B.Ed. 9421750917
Shri. N. N. Raut Superintendent B.Sc. B.P.Ed. 9421832193
 
Liabrary Staff
       
Shri. A. U. Umale Librarian M.Com, B.Lib 9881529411
Shri. S. G. Rathod Lib. Clerk S.S.C. 9764283014
Shri. R. H. Rathod Lib. Attendance H.S.C. 9823584032
Shri. D. B. Jadhav Lib. Attendance H.S.C. 9421751152
Shri.M. M. Khan Lib. Attendance H.S.C.  
Shri. D. S. Shastri Lib. Attendance H.S.C. 9923365875
Shri. S.Y. Bute Lib. Attendance H.S.C. 9403288201
 
Office Staff
       
Shri.N. N. Raut Superintendent B.Sc. B.P.Ed. 9421832193
Shri. S. R. Jadhav Head Clerk B.A. 9765729898
Shri.R. J. Bhatkar Sr. Clerk B.A. 9822337296
Shri.S. V. Kapse Sr. Clerk M.Com. 07255-245210
Shri. S. M. Rathod Jr. Clerk H.S.C. 9421751613
Shri. G. S. Bhad Jr. Clerk H.S.C. 9822703764
Shri. D. M. Pawar Jr. Clerk H.S.C. 9421832017
Shri. D. A. Bhatkar Jr. Clerk I.T.I. 8956999600
Ku. M. M. Pawar Lab. Assistance B. A. B.Ed.  
Shri. A. Mateen Lab.Attendance M.A. 9806216800
Shri. S. A. Jadhav Lab. Attendance H.S.C. 9604309365
Shri. S. M. Rathod  Peon B.A. 9923374540
Shri. M. P. Khade Peon 9th Pass 9272395190
Shri. W. T. Kazi Peon 9th Pass 07255-242759
Shri. J.J. Uieke Peon 9th Pass 9049208705
Shri. P. V. Jadhav Peon 7th Pass 9420104762
Shri. D. D. Chavan Peon (HSVC) 9th Pass 9420186528
 
Other Asst. Staff
       
Shri. Namdeo Rathod Watchman   9372046271
Shri. Dilip Rathod Bus Driver   9765715117
 
 
readycureayurveda.com All Rights Reserved. 2012 - 2013 Gulam Nabi Azad College. readycureayurveda.com